Top100 graczy
stan na: 23.08.2017 - 16:12:11
aktualizacja: 23.08.2017 - 16:32:11

GraczZabiciaZgonyTrafieniaStrzalyHSEffAcc
1. Purple Heart596527711772782916168068.28%21.37%
2. KamilxDMaster363416321035542507187869.00%24.36%
3. Chuck2049106785655046555565.75%16.97%
4. Memento Mori [*].148361248161936544470.78%24.86%
5. Immo:D160176361372614162867.72%23.47%
6. Wafel2296155681424049073759.60%20.10%
7. |GrubY|1827115960573171473661.18%19.09%
8. mati#2017147969723292380457.69%21.17%
9. Furian77526326261166230774.66%22.51%
10. mysza118778644072235251360.16%19.71%
11. PuszystyJelen106969242022297341360.70%18.29%
12. Marchewka !?1695132871704243850356.07%16.89%
13. .:MEFEDRON:.68233423331276725667.12%18.27%
14. Kłapouchy6022971901831221766.96%22.87%
15. MrNinja0151290100743873523444656.16%12.45%
16. ping wysoki jak Mount Everes63635324221180325864.30%20.52%
17. Keine Bitte30424730364023692.68%20.05%
18. HejterekPL26513509196623195.32%25.89%
19. snip3r3821311019430414274.46%23.67%
20. Slawcior79755131571673732759.12%18.86%
21. TyzDe65040722431163322161.49%19.28%
22. HokageN3 :*70145928031604624360.43%17.46%
23. Korzon3471091071506013776.09%21.16%
24. .Michuu3961701201617315669.96%19.45%
25. kcatalinboss3191251129707817871.84%15.95%
26. gosc4472751627844016161.91%19.27%
27. morisss3111441173567312868.35%20.67%
28. Alkoholik'0ne2971361011499114568.59%20.25%
29. Hmm | `In21958770426410679.06%18.05%
30. Kuta zero22060504194317478.57%25.93%
31. Remember The Name3061581196577812865.94%20.69%
32. M!0d0wA Sl0dycz.1611658820488990.96%28.71%
33. Dziku ^^2901481039499714266.21%20.79%
34. SoRRy.pRo.cLaN-Nexon3572161032542819462.30%19.01%
35. SZ4R3[K]299161114765389164.99%17.54%
36. ZIEMNIOKI!!140957429767793.95%19.28%
37. KORZON2279871833876769.84%21.19%
38. grasol13372131351779312361.27%17.33%
39. jade54041823061280716056.36%18.00%
40. JASIU TORPEDA253133103746195265.54%22.45%
41. oliwia.2109769336609968.40%18.93%
42. Mirabi3772711274707512558.17%18.00%
43. Taki nijaki18078600324812969.76%18.47%
44. {l}uzik {a}rbuzik4413391743817513356.53%21.32%
45. DragonSKy20811082639227465.40%21.06%
46. Mitropolitu123252306969283.10%33.04%
47. Karpiu Paker1303436417099679.26%21.29%
48. Klaudia[ LIVE1616831611757870.30%26.89%
49. danki3242341415112619858.06%12.56%
50. I LOVE Dream BIG3973081667748910256.31%22.25%
51. Siema19911475341315863.57%18.22%
52. Homonto1435950124996870.79%20.04%
53. NeQ''St''1617769338066067.64%18.20%
54. KinderNiespodzianka1264441822343574.11%18.71%
55. [shadows] TukanPompa [t]1314938321996572.77%17.41%
56. [CC]grasol13252451244770910757.01%16.13%
57. NeMo21413484041888561.49%20.05%
58. Gabrys ;D961727618266384.95%15.11%
59. BeLegendary1153731731957475.65%9.92%
60. Tygrysek59151322611045712053.53%21.62%
61. BoteqTV59451722681227917553.46%18.47%
62. Marf91183537731687133052.17%22.36%
63. CzarOwniKk85101736007889.47%28.83%
64. MakS13258296146010269.47%20.27%
65. Purport Head1406851224654767.30%20.77%
66. greenwater16290431232011464.28%18.57%
67. boom18211078742653062.32%18.45%
68. michu:)1164436022334772.49%16.12%
69. Rosol#z_kur_wielu18611476035064361.99%21.67%
70. Mar0nzo36129415741135413655.11%13.86%
71. ITACHI *+ .mp390232019437179.64%21.31%
72. Malinowy841929911123081.55%26.88%
73. TUFFO86231495578078.89%26.75%
74. KJAERBYE #FreeSWAG1296647423215866.15%20.42%
75. ksfovj75131489236485.22%16.03%
76. xdsx832229513065979.04%22.58%
77. norbix xD73141987442883.90%26.61%
78. Anakin Skywalker313255984606419455.10%16.22%
79. gacek1883027012802974.57%21.09%
80. Jogurt832529010792976.85%26.87%
81. Arnold1246849921124064.58%23.62%
82. INFO FAKE.772229714642677.77%20.28%
83. iNfO oD BOGA1186454322632364.83%23.99%
84. [OLUS]3883351473549015753.66%26.83%
85. G12 csgo-skins.com1509842717735560.48%24.08%
86. VinnCiDaa15210048331516760.31%15.32%
87. fux3m833138615371972.80%25.11%
88. Pan Patryk1358356829955761.92%18.96%
89. backspace12362111206595184.93%18.20%
90. kapec17412352038524358.58%13.49%
91. ASDASD1227246223776762.88%19.43%
92. Buuuuuu.!712224312872576.34%18.88%
93. Gumis to fajny mis !268220122067777054.91%18.00%
94. Waldek1146641420584263.33%20.11%
95. Zjarany{^^{1765171877594036161850.67%19.22%
96. Majster61141697134781.33%23.70%
97. kurwa chete1025626612326764.55%21.59%
98. Mr Gołomp302256116051809954.12%22.39%
99. SkrileQ | *HackeR*60151016265180.00%16.13%
100. Allando1237838318948361.19%20.22%

Zapraszamy na TS3: 5.196.210.218:10055