Top100 graczy
stan na: 18.10.2017 - 14:29:31
aktualizacja: 18.10.2017 - 14:39:31

GraczZabiciaZgonyTrafieniaStrzalyHSEffAcc
1. R3K3R608326637798112565602269.55%6.92%
2. szymon1624147017637114858622757.03%6.64%
3. Husajn2457968299449097245071.73%6.09%
4. cynOo20361503282551998200957.53%5.43%
5. ChemiCa(L)22281701266947281221856.70%5.64%
6. XXX1467994200425225146559.60%7.94%
7. Ketale7612978881136276071.92%7.81%
8. NEEX :*553192763623355374.22%12.24%
9. eNiGmA~7854319201545878464.55%5.95%
10. Martinez14751154192232532147456.10%5.90%
11. placzesz bo odjebany?4972025871114549671.10%5.26%
12. motor karabin368101441434636778.46%10.14%
13. Zjarany^^557299733893155665.07%8.20%
14. [KOKS TEAM] Loduwa28348359259828385.49%13.81%
15. deny5282957231045652764.15%6.91%
16. K.A.C [3 :D31086433323831078.28%13.37%
17. michal mankowski350128414515235073.22%8.03%
18. Danthor5183026321007951863.17%6.27%
19. BooM :)25645328230625585.04%14.22%
20. CIAPARITTO KEBABO XD544336675984654461.81%6.85%
21. MAJKMALONE7555479271746275157.98%5.30%
22. U KNOW ME4362325511120943665.26%4.91%
23. suarez461265539925946063.49%5.82%
24. Przerwa22741306171822784.70%17.81%
25. TruSkawiCZ*TRUST*25373372685725277.60%5.42%
26. Skrillex20626274223120688.79%12.28%
27. JAKOZAKBRYAN359181464638235966.48%7.27%
28. Vizu21342291167821383.52%17.34%
29. MakS280109383500028071.97%7.65%
30. AsoGaming25887354337425874.78%10.49%
31. MAVEN_ESL20333250173420286.01%14.41%
32. SZYMIX598434779881559757.94%8.83%
33. King*5543906971235055458.68%5.64%
34. deNo327167421661732766.19%6.36%
35. ______dvnu18024215108818088.23%19.76%
36. IzakSkowyrski_:D21055280200720979.24%13.95%
37. Can't keep my dick in my pants274121346596227469.36%5.80%
38. lmietek253104294249725370.86%11.77%
39. Odpalony 2K.246101274391124670.89%7.00%
40. RZUCAM DOBRZE GRANATY19652280256519679.03%10.91%
41. Nerrox384240469765538361.53%6.12%
42. Aleky5564127051307355557.43%5.39%
43. kuzoswirr4392966061217443759.72%4.97%
44. x3noo365223431615036462.07%7.00%
45. MISTRZ 505 [t]5914587591328959056.33%5.71%
46. KamilxDMaster246113262314124468.52%8.34%
47. przemek1460327615949246058.44%6.47%
48. Patryk98x1325138124613296.35%11.07%
49. Winnetou246122304625924666.84%4.85%
50. no swear415293486646641558.61%7.51%
51. DAMIANOLOpl294177405525929462.42%7.70%
52. BonifaCka17459215180217474.67%11.93%
53. LuKKo3562424861070735659.53%4.53%
54. ChudyRudy337224403543933660.07%7.40%
55. DeJa Vu12614179158212690.00%11.31%
56. `eNiGmA~``275164303515727562.64%5.87%
57. Na Odpale Albo Wcale250139289415524964.26%6.95%
58. SzczoTka KLOzetOWA335225400734033559.82%5.44%
59. MAM HAXY?! 2k12 I WYPIERDALAJ228118276455422765.89%6.06%
60. DraQ15041201133615078.53%15.04%
61. SnakEyes272163345582627262.52%5.92%
62. 620394240339920368.35%7.06%
63. RAczysKo13628171111613682.92%15.32%
64. Neptun.15246199248315276.76%8.01%
65. Pompa.Team JANUSH1322717483813283.01%20.76%
66. boss1211615567412188.32%22.99%
67. PRZEMEK7276173423586427661.46%7.21%
68. Kleszczyk353250466910335258.54%5.11%
69. SouL251149277388325062.74%7.13%
70. Adαś.19897221330219767.11%6.69%
71. _SpirytusiK_210110269326820965.62%8.23%
72. CB50079769910411538079353.27%6.76%
73. kox18890266874118867.62%3.04%
74. HeadShot14145221164713875.80%13.41%
75. Scrooleg!18591212272218467.02%7.78%
76. biceps sila kamilkukulka17784216312417767.81%6.91%
77. Pan Wszystkich Panow247154298462224661.59%6.44%
78. NehiroPL228137272488022862.46%5.57%
79. Milosz Official12534189238112578.61%7.93%
80. Tikas15463209294615370.96%7.09%
81. a14251181196414273.57%9.21%
82. shoot *em up16376191415116268.20%4.60%
83. kononowicz13144149171513174.85%8.68%
84. B00RIN95812711389592.23%11.15%
85. JestemNormalny297210392846929658.57%4.62%
86. _-lMisiol-_1031711273910385.83%15.15%
87. 6 6612641152220712575.44%6.88%
88. BUHET263179354684726259.50%5.17%
89. 946978439743532416682214341316566.93%6.27%
90. snooky13652159359413572.34%4.42%
91. Zizuch-_-242161355628524260.04%5.64%
92. Zer0229148353490822860.74%7.19%
93. eszG0D :[v]12949140159012972.47%8.80%
94. Malinowy234156321532423460.00%6.02%
95. CYREXO484406571948948354.38%6.01%
96. s10225110122910280.31%8.95%
97. Czacha191114243388419162.62%6.25%
98. Szymek5671053011857210577.77%20.62%
99. jp2gmd10833144178610876.59%8.06%
100. KaT | Majfio13056162230412969.89%7.03%

Zapraszamy na TS3: 5.196.210.218:10055