Top100 graczy
stan na: 20.10.2017 - 06:48:23
aktualizacja: 20.10.2017 - 07:08:23

GraczZabiciaZgonyTrafieniaStrzalyHSEffAcc
1. PIZGATRON27581137808732966109670.80%24.53%
2. szalona wolowina1984106880253608344165.00%22.24%
3. GUPI JASKOL177091476034022463565.94%18.90%
4. ten najwspanialszy134652740771891366671.86%21.55%
5. )117646938972652351171.48%14.69%
6. .364530341445099509117654.57%14.52%
7. LEW110149443182198136569.02%19.64%
8. Dante.83125131451706919776.80%18.42%
9. Bucha111157146402848051566.05%16.29%
10. 4M@135286053452855648261.12%18.71%
11. Szprot9664822512782317366.71%32.11%
12. Wieczny '' KAC '' Auu !!!2026160991425867759555.73%15.58%
13. _________________________90249328741414420764.65%20.31%
14. kaszankonator94454126411738417363.56%15.19%
15. lass uns fliegen71532026561693919869.08%15.67%
16. maroon71435131611582520067.04%19.97%
17. WPANY 022541223183986817770.81%21.18%
18. Diego Gonzales67638328162336022463.83%12.05%
19. zbyhu5733021500643011065.48%23.32%
20. sd107885238532267232155.85%16.99%
21. jobjox73351530322285428758.73%13.26%
22. *SNIPER*1376118056933362441753.83%16.93%
23. Ministrant Pod Sutanna Auuu!4492571506740712563.59%20.33%
24. Voltaire366176115188148967.52%13.05%
25. THClaw24659743463211680.65%16.04%
26. Argonianin293111101840268872.52%25.28%
27. Marchewka !?8356592163883116555.89%24.49%
28. p.j.p243962221873762610064.07%24.56%
29. .Michuu K33015895857878967.62%16.55%
30. mUtaNt`26297953412810472.98%23.08%
31. Bambus3371731009518711066.07%19.45%
32. [TmOrginal]Moss3632061180739412963.79%15.95%
33. skrimk0nfigP0lskiekurwy.cfg3411881230601712564.46%20.44%
34. SteeN26211391555189269.86%16.58%
35. turbo michal282142865438314866.50%19.73%
36. As!a aka DenzeL3982581071635315260.67%16.85%
37. Hiszpan31618071345056063.70%15.82%
38. Tassak3472111367548010862.18%24.94%
39. SMALLPEPNIS14716366119612290.18%30.60%
40. Technique2961661311846311764.06%15.49%
41. BiLeJ3382091039544515161.79%19.08%
42. Tiano4463182000105879858.37%18.89%
43. Heszki3742491545713511660.03%21.65%
44. warrior1715451525564975.99%20.14%
45. yZZy42931517941165411057.66%15.39%
46. STIFLER*KSC243139102459567463.61%17.19%
47. mniej niz zero | MACOCHA244141974517213363.37%18.83%
48. Follow The Reaper50340124251456813055.64%16.64%
49. laleczka10751843789795.53%48.67%
50. lorajt235135942555210763.51%16.96%
51. snejk213117666377014864.54%17.66%
52. Jarko1546470322544070.64%31.18%
53. Stefan1556754123045569.81%23.48%
54. *TeHH # Masterlool*1375449819796371.72%25.16%
55. birdman1396242719945369.15%21.41%
56. Wojownik891414310678386.40%13.40%
57. 03486709735697340967340596734068271935385592.13%35.87%
58. KLF962242121673481.35%19.42%
59. DaMiXaN1649149821194764.31%23.50%
60. ?1467460240255766.36%14.95%
61. SmyczeK1356648230236167.16%15.94%
62. BAT-MAN1528377346053864.68%16.78%
63. Mnie Tu Nie Ma :D1558751133058564.04%15.46%
64. Eli Lama Sabachtani26519811581087910457.23%10.64%
65. [BOR] BozyDar66688221696287780.00%26.91%
66. Komputer | CSSetti.pl74111273166387.05%40.18%
67. 9.7ms1367447322367364.76%21.15%
68. w33man983633518095073.13%18.51%
69. ad6761362545591.78%53.54%
70. Lewinho933228820244474.40%14.22%
71. LypSeN1024326314183870.34%18.54%
72. Zakrecony963724715133572.18%16.32%
73. Team IsAmUxPoMpA LIVE PAWELP6781577965189.33%19.72%
74. KING CS71131459106284.52%15.93%
75. CzuuX624783256293.93%23.99%
76. fibrator933640019643772.09%20.36%
77. zaee1054932519605368.18%16.58%
78. kej ju es ejcz41135617461153114053.58%15.14%
79. paulina18513067836333858.73%18.66%
80. saluto23418088569127956.52%12.80%
81. Gacek883525310685971.54%23.68%
82. CASANOVA3603101173764014053.73%15.35%
83. pprprr20915977562817756.79%12.33%
84. Qazz.1146543728184963.68%15.50%
85. zoom'ka (^^,)1035427713363165.60%20.73%
86. They talking about my scripts.853624814322770.24%17.31%
87. araboo1066035321874463.85%16.14%
88. Rafa | CSSetti.pl61151195864780.26%20.30%
89. :)4941667102492.45%23.38%
90. foke (:631814010904277.77%12.84%
91. Professional AWP| kropek72281323322471.99%39.75%
92. Escobare`463962153593.87%44.65%
93. amatorka691056238936063862.87%10.78%
94. oJEJKU?844229712721866.66%23.34%
95. Bad Boy1379648021295058.79%22.54%
96. Naczelny60191557342775.94%21.11%
97. LSI682720210821671.57%18.66%
98. IOANNOLUSMESSOR703022211701370.00%18.97%
99. Bambus w krainie bambusów1026341225734061.81%16.01%
100. JD?1349544532124558.51%13.85%

Zapraszamy na TS3: 5.196.210.218:10055