Top100 graczy
stan na: 16.12.2017 - 03:45:13
aktualizacja: 16.12.2017 - 04:07:13

GraczZabiciaZgonyTrafieniaStrzalyHSEffAcc
1. G40029919317103724622560.77%23.60%
2. ScareCrow130564852209675869.89%23.14%
3. JWSK9735425297464873.48%43.62%
4. Kris7618346486263680.85%40.15%
5. Kris7318316771903280.21%44.04%
6. SheVer71244423111512174.73%39.66%
7. ViruSS6830326578821969.38%41.42%
8. P0k3R F@C3458282480742184.90%34.97%
9. Polska77375108324562788.09%44.09%
10. .Fajok.122945073154914956.48%32.74%
11. Gracz Counter-Strike 1.62929782851893.54%34.30%
12. ZWIADOWIEC5225282776141767.53%37.12%
13. kosiarz50254336114921366.66%37.73%
14. eS`78544503101683059.09%44.28%
15. alan124411885574985.71%21.31%
16. Skynex361998623832165.45%41.37%
17. damiank.171108130501394.44%35.44%
18. kanozik1716831395694.44%48.96%
19. gangreniarz22612572727678.57%46.09%
20. |LAN|Gaspaczio442923985852560.27%40.97%
21. Polska77342065412482762.96%52.40%
22. kanozik22811613724673.33%31.17%
23. Gracz Counter-Strike 1.61636601313384.21%50.26%
24. ALAN311820785135763.26%40.46%
25. k~mz#1638622745484.21%31.40%
26. Gracz Counter-Strike 1.61315301361592.85%38.94%
27. k~mz#219143942211070.00%34.09%
28. LYSY AKA BOSS1436261602182.35%39.07%
29. Zawodowy1769321871773.91%49.81%
30. Gracz Counter-Strike 1.61215241153592.30%45.44%
31. KoRsArZ16514124580776.19%30.82%
32. KRZYS201017710862539270.83%42.77%
33. -Mati-947-122384806885.71%47.64%
34. kanozik1225431126485.71%48.22%
35. HeRsZt KrAsNaLi1557152407974.99%29.70%
36. Bad1127932084184.61%38.05%
37. Gaspaczio443629238600954.99%33.98%
38. ALAN1138121579178.57%51.42%
39. BEST AKA BOSS102465898583.33%51.78%
40. *DeAD* | No0B5143255466671654.25%38.30%
41. nieu201317575019960.60%35.00%
42. hattu818552197588.88%38.91%
43. Gregor[$KILLED]1257702332370.58%33.01%
44. SheVer1145011621573.33%30.90%
45. Kapitankox71355607487.49%58.48%
46. Adam71192322287.49%59.62%
47. Zawodowy82482748280.00%64.43%
48. ZIP // V16221610022527757.89%39.65%
49. ninafun82462989280.00%46.71%
50. nick^^63574796171811752.49%27.91%
51. Nikita1054811546366.66%31.11%
52. MGT1167432170464.70%34.23%
53. Zawodowy948282090069.23%39.61%
54. BEST AKA BOSS1277782371663.15%32.81%
55. tomek | CSSetti.pl836742193372.72%30.73%
56. Gregor[$KILLED]834011318172.72%30.42%
57. lolo834601058272.72%43.47%
58. Mr Oli 2018151012843558360.00%36.08%
59. kanozik1275961790263.15%33.29%
60. Vader501272803100.00%45.35%
61. SemaEniu515311193183.33%44.50%
62. Polska7773217582370.00%37.28%
63. LYSY AKA BOSS401565021100.00%31.07%
64. Small402645800100.00%45.51%
65. BEST AKA BOSS845321287366.66%41.33%
66. polska52257591271.42%43.48%
67. FANATIKA413501236180.00%28.31%
68. Demon52351848271.42%41.39%
69. Skye.522961109271.42%26.69%
70. kanozik3061123110100.00%26.43%
71. PROfesja.^^301746720100.00%25.89%
72. BEST AKA BOSS745201390463.63%37.41%
73. Zawodowy41302674380.00%44.80%
74. XD301454450100.00%32.58%
75. DiiL Gang41221690280.00%32.02%
76. BEST AKA BOSS63460902366.66%50.99%
77. kanozik854061429261.53%28.41%
78. LYSY AKA BOSS745281540363.63%34.28%
79. BeNg bEnG dziw--koko414211297180.00%32.45%
80. TamTam748742718163.63%32.15%
81. PokazCyckiDamCiCiastka41183472180.00%38.77%
82. auto Hedszot (: mahazine42245551266.66%44.46%
83. NEQWIST53330929462.49%35.52%
84. Siwy Leb nadchodzi!31124469074.99%26.43%
85. kanozik15137662687353.57%28.50%
86. alan13146926074.99%4.96%
87. mateuzs31235443074.99%53.04%
88. _Mam_cie_na_hiT_313201035274.99%30.91%
89. JWSK1195721564354.99%36.57%
90. LYSY AKA BOSS314731258174.99%37.59%
91. ADMINET312591102174.99%23.50%
92. |HT| ThePro201122440100.00%45.90%
93. Hluda64151478160.00%31.58%
94. B=D{()}754351546158.33%28.13%
95. JUMP20448841100.00%4.97%
96. KRYSTIAN20795300100.00%14.90%
97. Oliwia2015790100.00%18.98%
98. szaman :D202215271100.00%41.93%
99. AveraGe342390826166.66%47.21%
100. Zawodowy31225551174.99%40.83%

Zapraszamy na TS3: 5.196.210.218:10055